HOME
KNOX  COUNTY
Brown  Richard                   43-38530
Hamlin  Oliver                     44-33948
Harding  Edmund               42-40311
Havener  Elmer                  
44-33119                                  
LINCOLN COUNTY
Giles  Harold                      42-7481
Grady  Darryl                      42-31603
Simmons  Lowell               42-97932
Solomon  Frank                 RAF
OXFORD  COUNTY
Brooks  Charles                42-73015
Brown  Parker                   ?
Carroll  Lenwood              ?
Gallant  Leonard               42-39821
Grover  William                 S.S. Hamilton
Hodson  Albert                  42-30783
La Berge  Francis             42-65202
Perry  Lawrence                42-103347
Peters  Arthur                   44-40615
Pope  Ronald                    42-102613
Savage  Donald                42-39868
Stearns  Paul                     42-95256
Sturtevant  F D                  44-49451
PENOBSCOT  COUNTY
Aucoin  Joseph              43-4234
Bouchard  Wallace        42-107711
Burke  Ernest                 43-15086
Carter  Shirley                41-117631
Clement  Fred                44-20590
Follett  John                   44-24444
Fowler  Roland              42-37823
Giles  Lawrence             ?
Jones  Richard               S.S. Hamilton
Keith  Austin                   42-43431
Lowe  Lewis                    42-64380
Marsh  Guy                     42-51160
Marston  Dale                 42-78243
Mc Laughlin                    44-693
Milliner  James               ?
Perkins  Linwood           ?
Robertson  John            42-51401
Runnells  Edward           42-41026
Scott  Bert                       42-37839
Webb  Edmund               43-47148
Willette  Lester               42-64875
PISCATAQUIS  COUNTY
Bailey  Chester                  42-52718
Carter  Weldon                  41-29508
Dow  Alfred                        ?
Holmbom  Laurence          42-5908
Mayo  Gordon                    42-42503
Swazey  George                44-29326
Taylor  Clayton                  42-51760
Towne  Owen                    42-7510
Washburn  Frank              41-23938
SAGADAHOC  COUNTY
Bartlett  Arthur                    42-40930
Cain  Arthur                         42-23208
Campbell  Herbert              42-97199
Guiou  Stanley                    42-25129
Huse  John                          40-2062
Milliken  Leighton              42-41043
White  Jack                         42-97648
SOMERSET  COUNTY
Billings Gerald                   44-40549
Birkmaier  Theodore         42-24726
Butler  Ernest                     41-19485
Harris  Karl                          ?
Mac Fadzen  Howard         42-64875
Salsbury  Richard               42-40312
Teague  Jack                      44-41041
Walker  Clarence               42-56624
Waugh  Colby                     ?
Welch  Joseph                    42-31121
Wheeler  Norman               ?
WALDO  COUNTY
Curtis  Herman                     42-7635
Jones  Frederick                 42-30015
Linton  William                      42-72768
Mussey  Claude                   42-8579
WASHINGTON  COUNTY
Andrews  Sherman               42-5043
Cloney  Paul                          42-92707
Dudley  Harold                      42-3138
Lewis  Joseph                       42-30370
Logan  Frank                         42-97260
Longfellow  Daniel                ?
Look  Lester                          42-30265
Mercier  Charles                  42-5145
Metcalf  Percy                       42-72804
O' Donnell James                 42-63496
Reynolds  Kenneth              42-31154
YORK  COUNTY
Bennett  Edward                  42-102632
Benson  Robert                    44-42352
Butler  Arthur                        42-31433
Chick  Clarence                    41-18040
Cole  Herbert                        42-38191
Doherty  Michael                  42-78608
Dyer  Hamilton                      ?
Eaton  Henry                          42-6286
Edelstein  Albert                  42-51935
Fitch  Ralph                           42-95858
Haskell  Roger                      42-97616
Huff  Donald                          ?
Hunt  Karl                              42-24766
King  Fred                             43-21420
Magrath  Kenneth                41-28675
Martel  Ernest                      42-107811
Milligan  Wesley                   42-31328
Paradis  Edmond                  42-40653
Plante  Irenee                       42-30608
Rostron  James                     ?
Sylvester  Benjamin            41-35070
Tarpy  Raymond                    42-94949
Warner  Robert                     ?
Wentzell  Clarence              42-30608
White  Edward                      42-37965
Whitten Everett F                 42-98863
Wyman  Elroy                        42-100352
York  Alfred                          42-63406    
STATE AT LARGE
Bransombe  F R                  44-25038
Dodd  Robert                      42-40553
Fox  Paul                             42-13026
Gallant  George                  ?
Garland  John                     42-5855
Hughes  Hayden                 42-31144